第53回東京都空手道選手権大会

日時:2010年4月11日(日) 会場:江東区東砂スポーツセンター

第53回東京都空手道選手権大会 形
種目 優勝 準優勝 第3位 第4位〜第8位(上位順)
小学生3年男子 中谷洋(城北) 小野創太郎(葛西) 遠藤洸次郎(亀戸) 木村航大(小石川)
岡雄誠(葛西)
平林久織(大森)
角野幸平(亀戸)
田中春樹(大森)
小学3年生女子 若生琴海(大森) 小林日菜子(赤羽) 美濃部好咲(大森)
小学4年生男子 美濃部敬靖(大森) 田原大也(城南) 原田雄生(世田谷) 関晴人(大森)
秦令欧奈(小石川)
炭田朝陽(大森)
林竜馬(自由が丘)
石川颯馬(足立)
小学4年生女子 齊藤玲(世田谷) 要未果(池上) 鈴木海音(二子玉川) 森下日代里(墨田)
小学5年生男子 横田京太郎(葛西) 梶原健寛(目黒) 江田亜玖利(足立) 野溝幸平(亀戸)
齋藤陽英(池上)
長谷川慶太(世田谷)
栗原拓也(城南)
千葉祥弥(葛西)
小学5年生女子 関家花倫(小石川) 五十嵐花帆(葛西) 渡部彩絵(新小岩) 大出結喜(四谷)
久保田望愛(亀戸)
田中美鈴(小石川)
柿夏芽(池袋)
瀬尾菜月(世田谷)
小学6年生男子 雨宮大賀(墨田) 鶴見真斗(墨田) 浅野風雅(小石川) 木村海成(小石川)
工藤隆(墨田)
廣田瑞歩(亀戸)
新保真孝(亀戸)
成沢栄睦(城東)
小学6年生女子 木下遥渚(目黒) 要未菜(池上) 雨宮杏苗(墨田) 後藤彩女(墨田)
斎藤真鈴(亀戸)
高橋中山愛海(世田谷)
林水晶(赤羽)
秦乃英瑠(小石川)
中学1年生男子 荻野極(目黒) 上木大樹(墨田) 浅野代弥(小石川) 吉川裕也(墨田)
鈴木航一朗(墨田)
徳永将平(墨田)
古川錬(池上)
初山友一(墨田)
中学1年生女子 小川弥生(池袋) 桶谷歩未(葛西) 山田幸香(世田谷) 羽鳥つばさ(池袋)
高橋もも(城南)
吉橋琴音(墨田)
橘遥花(板橋)
中学2年生男子 谷山高士郎(池袋) 大金憲龍(亀戸) 北坂翔太郎(小石川) 増田勇夢(亀戸)
田久保聡志(葛西)
森公平(足立)
河村颯真(南葛飾)
宮田海斗(足立)
中学2年生女子 高頭凛子(墨田) 佐藤真帆(両国) 佐田和沙(葛西) 鶴巻佳乃(亀戸)
高倉芹菜(両国)
中学3年生男子 江田拳志郎(足立) 吉橋洸太郎(墨田) 美濃部将啓(大森) 伊丹佑介(墨田)
高頭七生(墨田)
鶴見優太(墨田)
久保木涼介(小石川)
西澤大樹(足立)
中学3年生女子 小坂部亜耶(城東) 土屋育穂(南葛飾) 桑原瑠衣(墨田) 石井寧々(墨田)
金井真由(目黒)
西野桃(両国)
渡部絵里花(新小岩)
葛島若菜(二子玉川)
高校生男子 藤枝雅男(大森) 石橋圭太(新小岩) 木下譲(葛西) 土屋和平(南葛飾)
山岸理(南葛飾)
金井大輔(目黒)
山城丈明(目黒)
高校生女子 青木美優(墨田) 木戸希望(目黒) 塗谷澪(城東) 小川詩織(池袋)
小板橋奏恵(赤羽)
田邊智美(葛西)
飯塚明日香(城東)
一般男子 山本隼人(墨田) 高柳雄路(墨田) 小林伸夫(目黒) 真島和也(墨田)
加藤清志(城東)
荒木健次郎(墨田)
中浩之(板橋)
水上大輔(目黒)
一般女子 水野庸子(墨田) 草野明日香(墨田) 荒木英美(墨田) 草野有香(墨田)
圓井あゆ(池上)
木下崇美(池袋)
佐藤由香里(池袋)
三上舞花(葛西)
団体戦 墨田支部A 墨田支部B 池袋支部A

組手

第53回東京都空手道選手権大会 組手
種目 優勝 準優勝 第3位 敢闘賞
小学生3年男子 遠藤洸次郎(亀戸) 福永悠喜(目白) 小野創太郎(葛西)
岡雄誠(葛西)
西尾拓馬(亀戸)
木村航大(小石川)
平林久織(大森)
田中春樹(大森)
小学3年生女子 美濃部好咲(大森) 若生琴海(大森) 小林日菜子(赤羽)
小学4年生男子 反保颯(大森) 石川颯馬(足立) 美濃部敬靖(大森)
徳光亮太(四谷)
秦令欧奈(小石川)
関晴人(大森)
鶴巻沙介(亀戸)
三瓶和樹(城南)
小学4年生女子 齋藤玲(世田谷) 要未果(池上) 鈴木海音(二子玉川)
小学5年生男子 江田亜玖利(足立) 長谷川慶太(世田谷) 手塚一乃進(城北)
横田京太郎(葛西)
齋藤陽英(池上)
相良黎輔(城北)
千葉祥弥(葛西)
藤田祥太朗(世田谷)
小学5年生女子 佐藤春花(大森) 三田ひかる(二子玉川) 久保田望愛(亀戸)
五十嵐花帆(葛西)
関家花倫(小石川)
高倉沙羅(両国)
渡部彩絵(新小岩)
柿夏芽(池袋)
小学6年生男子 雨宮大賀(墨田) 木村海成(小石川) 石橋大樹(新小岩)
工藤隆(墨田)
伊丹晃平(墨田)
朝岡典希(二子玉川)
浅見優輔(二子玉川)
福島尚大(世田谷)
小学6年生女子 雨宮杏苗(墨田) 木下遥渚(目黒) 要未菜(池袋)
後藤彩女(墨田)
飯塚亜香里(城東)
斉藤真鈴(亀戸)
秦乃英瑠(小石川)
山崎凪紗(両国)
中学1年生男子 上木大樹(墨田) 鈴木航一朗(墨田) 北坂龍之介(小石川)
初山友一(墨田)
加々美龍大(目黒)
森下誠太(墨田)
元村裕太(目黒)
岡泰誠(葛西)
中学1年生女子 小川弥生(池袋) 羽鳥つばさ(池袋) 吉橋琴音(墨田)
山田幸香(世田谷)
高橋もも(城南)
中学2年生男子 森公平(足立) 小池貴也(葛西) 大金憲龍(亀戸)
北坂翔太郎(小石川)
榎本大地(城東)
増田勇夢(亀戸)
成田公洸(墨田)
宇田川遼太(葛西)
中学2年生女子 佐田和沙(葛西) 鶴巻佳乃(亀戸) 高頭凛子(墨田)
佐藤真帆(両国)
高倉芹菜(両国)
中学3年生男子 高頭七生(墨田) 久保木涼介(小石川) 鶴見優太(墨田)
江田拳志郎(足立)
藤森望(世田谷)
伊丹佑介(墨田)
美濃部将啓(大森)
吉橋洸太郎(墨田)
中学3年生女子 土屋育穂(南葛飾) 西野桃(両国) 小坂部亜耶(城東)
金井真由(目黒)
山田晶香(世田谷)
渡部絵里花(新小岩)
桑原瑠衣(墨田)
石井寧々(墨田)
高校生男子 芳賀裕介(二子玉川) 藤枝雅男(大森) 木下譲(葛西)
山岸理(南葛飾)
山城丈明(目黒)
山岸暁(南葛飾)
山本勇気(赤羽)
梅津壮太郎(二子玉川)
高校生女子 廣上舞(墨田) 大金佐和子(亀戸) 小川詩織(池袋)
塗谷澪(城東)
小板橋奏恵(赤羽)
小林香菜(目白)
飯塚明日香(城東)
中村順子(渋谷)
一般男子 重江賞誉(墨田) 高柳雄路(墨田) 小井出祐喜(城南)
竹中一馬(足立)
津田康治(目黒)
降矢智博(二子玉川)
中谷公平(亀戸)
一般女子 水野庸子(墨田) 本橋櫻子(墨田) 木下崇美(池袋)
古川和代(池袋)
佐藤由香里(池袋)