全国大会 東京都出場選手選考会
日時:2011年4月10日(日) 会場:深川スポーツセンター
形
種目 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 |
---|---|---|
小学生3年男子 | 吉田蒼一郎(目黒) 福嶋聡太(世田谷) 要直樹(池上) 矢部志門(世田谷) |
安東虎之介(城北) 和也(城北) |
小学3年生女子 | 遠矢こなつ(世田谷) 斎藤詩音(亀戸) |
|
小学4年生男子 | 小野創太郎(葛西) 鮎沢康生(赤羽) 遠藤洸次郎(亀戸) 伊丹稜真(墨田) |
西尾拓馬(亀戸) 松永涼平(世田谷) 横山新(自由が丘) 周藤辰輝(城北) |
小学4年生女子 | 森山詩音(墨田) 望月鈴音(小石川) 若生琴海(大森) 小林日菜子(赤羽) |
美濃部好咲(大森) 瀬尾詩月(世田谷) |
小学5年生男子 | 美濃部敬靖(大森) 関晴人(大森) 田原大也(城南) 秦令欧奈(小石川) |
炭田朝陽(大森) 佐藤丈威(葛西) 桶谷洸太郎(葛西) 青木大志(墨田) |
小学5年生女子 | 津野楓(墨田) 齊藤玲(世田谷) 要未果(池上) 岡田千春(目黒) |
荒田和泉(葛西) 鈴木海音(二子玉川) |
小学6年生男子 | 横田京太郎(葛西) 長谷川慶太(世田谷) 丸山克祐(四谷) 千葉祥弥(葛西) |
伊東涼(世田谷) 相良黎輔(三田) 梅津七輝(小石川) 真田隆幸(世田谷) |
小学6年生女子 | 関家花倫(小石川) 猪瀬優香(墨田) 渡部彩絵(新小岩) 金原由季(世田谷) |
柿夏芽(池袋) 久保田望愛(亀戸) 大出結喜(四谷) |
中学1年生男子 | 森山幸樹(墨田) 雨宮大賀(墨田) 石橋大樹(新小岩) 片岡良介(葛西) |
秋山寛太(足立) 前田賢佑(城東) 福島尚大(世田谷) 矢部啓太(葛西) |
中学1年生女子 | 要未菜(池上) 中山愛海(世田谷) 木下遥渚(目黒) 後藤彩女(墨田) |
雨宮杏苗(墨田) 秦乃英瑠(小石川) 吉田真幸(目黒) |
中学2年生男子 | 荻野極(目黒) 加々美龍大(目黒) 吉川裕也(墨田) 土屋遼将(練馬) |
佐々木大将(赤羽) 初山友一(墨田) 松倉宗司(世田谷) 山口敢士 城南) |
中学2年生女子 | 小川弥生(池袋) 山田幸香(世田谷) 桶谷歩未(葛西) 羽鳥つばさ(池袋) |
吉橋琴音(墨田) 遠藤未来(葛西) 高橋もも(城南) |
中学3年生男子 | 北坂翔太郎(小石川) 宮田海斗(足立) 大金憲龍(亀戸) 恩慈隆生(小石川) |
森公平(足立) 土屋翔誠(練馬) 光永涼(足立) 河村颯真(南葛飾) |
中学3年生女子 | 高頭凛子(墨田) 佐藤真帆(両国) 佐田和沙(葛西) 鶴巻佳乃(亀戸) |
|
高校生男子 | 竹中拓海(足立) 江田拳志郎(足立) 高頭七生(墨田) 美濃部将啓 大森) |
石橋圭太(新小岩) 吉橋洸太郎(墨田) 増田良祐(亀戸) 梅津壮太郎(二子玉川) |
高校生女子 | 青木美優(墨田) 美濃部彩加(大森) 大金佐和子(亀戸) 山本楓子(池上) |
土屋育穂(南葛飾) 西野桃(両国) 廣上舞(墨田) 金井真由(目黒) |
一般男子 | 山本隼人(墨田) 長原竜二(二子玉川) 小林伸夫(目黒) 荒木健次郎(墨田) |
高橋幸(城南) 小井出祐喜(城南) 橋口拓昌(足立) |
一般女子 | 荒木英美(墨田) 圓井あゆ(池上) 草野有香(墨田) 水野庸子(墨田) |
久保田郁代(池上) 小板橋奏恵(赤羽) 中條孝美(新小岩) 染矢美恵子(下北沢) |
組手
種目 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 |
---|---|---|
小学生3年男子 | 吉田蒼一朗(目黒) 矢部志門(世田谷) 福嶋聡太(世田谷) 小泉和也(城北) |
要直樹(池上) 安東虎之介(目白) 土屋秀都(亀戸 ) |
小学3年生女子 | 遠矢こなつ(世田谷) 斎藤詩音(亀戸) |
|
小学4年生男子 | 田中春樹(大森) 遠藤洸次郎(亀戸) 小野創太郎(葛西) 中谷洋(城北) 福永悠喜(目白) |
松永涼平(世田谷) 周藤辰輝(城北) 日下部大雅(亀戸) |
小学4年生女子 | 若生琴海(大森) 瀬尾詩月(世田谷) 森山詩音(墨田) 小林日菜子(赤羽) |
美濃部好咲(大森) 山口弓乃(城南) |
小学5年生男子 | 佐藤匠(練馬) 美濃部敬靖(大森) 辻海(練馬) 関晴人(大森) |
炭田朝陽(大森) 徳光亮太(四谷) 林竜馬(自由が丘) 出口凜太郎(足立) |
小学5年生女子 | 津野楓(墨田) 岡田千晴(目黒) 齋藤玲(世田谷) 荒田和泉(葛西) |
鈴木海音(二子玉川) 要未果(池上) |
小学6年生男子 | 横田京太郎(葛西) 手塚一乃進(城北) 相良黎輔(三田) 千葉祥弥(葛西) |
増森仁(葛西) 安井悠揮(葛西) 丸山克祐(四谷) 伊東涼(世田谷) |
小学6年生女子 | 猪瀬優香(墨田) 大出結喜(四谷) 三田ひかる(二子玉川) 佐藤春花(大森) |
関家花倫(小石川) 柿夏芽(池袋) 塩濱菜摘(赤羽) |
中学1年生男子 | 秋山寛太(足立) 雨宮大賀(墨田) 福島尚大(世田谷) 工藤隆(墨田) |
石橋大樹(新小岩) 前田賢佑(城東) 片岡良介(葛西) 上田大輝(葛西) |
中学1年生女子 | 要未菜(池上) 雨宮杏苗(墨田) 木下遥渚(目黒) 後藤彩女(墨田) |
斉藤真鈴(亀戸) 中山愛海(世田谷) 秦乃英瑠(小石川) |
中学2年生男子 | 上木大樹(墨田) 吉川裕也(墨田) 北坂龍之介(小石川) 松倉宗司(世田谷) |
土屋遼将(練馬) 溝口祥太朗(葛西) 加々美龍大(目黒) 佐々木大将(赤羽) |
中学2年生女子 | 小川弥生(池袋) 遠藤未来(葛西) 山田幸香(世田谷) 桶谷歩未(葛西) |
高橋もも(城南) 羽鳥つばさ(池袋) 吉橋琴音(墨田) |
中学3年生男子 | 恩慈隆生(小石川) 大金憲龍(亀戸) 北坂翔太郎(小石川) 榎本大地(城東) |
土屋翔誠(練馬) 森公平(足立) 光永涼(足立) 清水克典(小石川) |
中学3年生女子 | 佐田和沙(葛西) 佐藤真帆(墨田) 鶴巻佳乃(亀戸) 高頭凛子(墨田) |
|
高校生男子 | 芳賀裕介(二子玉川) 竹中拓海(足立) 梅津壮太郎(二子玉川) 江田拳志郎(足立) |
高頭七生(墨田) 藤枝雅男(大森) 増田良祐(亀戸) |
高校生女子 | 青木美優(墨田) 石井寧々(墨田) 大金佐和子(亀戸) 美濃部彩加(大森) |
小林香奈(目白) 西野桃(両国) 小坂部亜耶(城東) |
一般男子 | 黒木了一(池上) 真島和也(墨田) 山下陽敏(二子玉川) 重江賞誉(墨田) |
佐藤眞輝(二子玉川) 芳賀章(二子玉川) 長原竜二(二子玉川) |
一般女子 | 圓井あゆ(池上) 水野庸子(墨田) 中條孝美(新小岩) 染矢美恵子(下北沢) |
久保田郁代(池上) 古川和代(池袋) |